OBLBanner2

Today's Date:

item2a item2b
item2b

Date

Time

Field/Location

Away

S

Home

S

Plate Ump

Base Ump

Misc/Notes

Sat 1 Jun

9:00a

Goeas

12:00p

Tsunami

4

Islanders

10

Larry

Paul M

3:00p

Tsunami

0

Danimals

7

Paul M

Larry

10:00a

Ala Wai

One Down

7

NoClu

7

B Nakachi

K Nakachi

1:15p

CenterBench

6

MoRuns

33

K Nakachi

B Nakachi

Sun 2 Jun

10:00a

Goeas

Hammah Dept

13

Hazbinz

5

N Valdez

Larry

1:15p

Second String

8

Poi Pounders

5

Larry

N Valdez

9:00a

Ala Wai

Koa Ridge

10

Dodgers

2

K Nakachi

12:00p

Ravens

1

Mikah Marlins

13

K Nakachi

3:00p

Ravens

6

Lost Boys

10

K Nakachi

Wed 5 Jun

7:00p

Ala Wai

Islanders

0

Koa Ridge

7

Larry

J Hix

Thurs 6 Jun

7:00p

Ala Wai

Lost Boys

15

NoClu2

2

N Valdez

Paul M

Sat 8 Jun

9:00a

Goeas

Mikah Marlins

13

NoClu2

2

Paul M

Larry

12:00p

Poi Pounders

10

Roostaz

6

Paul M

Larry

3:00p

Second String

4

Roostaz

10

Larry

Paul M

10:00a

Ala Wai

MoRuns

23

Ravens

4

B Nakachi

K Nakachi

1:15p

NoClu

2

Tsunami

4

K Nakachi

B Nakachi

Sun 9 Jun

10:00a

Goeas

One Down

3

Islanders

10

N Valdez

Larry

1:15p

Danimals

2

Koa Ridge

8

Larry

N Valdez

9:00a

Ala Wai

CenterBench

3

Lost Boys

20

B Nakachi

K Nakachi

12:00p

Hammah Dept

16

Dodgers

6

B Nakachi

K Nakachi

3:00p

Hazbinz

11

Dodgers

9

Gary W

J Hix

Wed 12 Jun

7:00p

Ala Wai

Poi Pounders

16

Ravens

5

Gary W

J Hix

Thurs 13 Jun

7:00p

Ala Wai

Hazbinz

1

Tsunami

8

Larry

N Valdez

Sat 15 Jun

9:00a

Goeas

Roostaz

11

CenterBench

3

Larry

12:00p

Lost Boys

5

Second String

7

Larry

3:00p

Poi Pounders

5

Lost Boys

1

Larry

10:00a

Ala Wai

NoClu

4

Danimals

13

N Valdez

Gary W

1:15p

Dodgers

12

One Down

9

Gary W

N Valdez

Sun 16 Jun

10:00a

Goeas

Koa Ridge

12

Tsunami

5

Larry

1:15p

MoRuns

2

Mikah Marlins

6

Larry

9:00a

Ala Wai

Hazninz

10

Islanders

11

K Nakachi

12:00p

Islanders

14

Hammah Dept

7

J Hix

K Nakachi

3:00p

NoClu2

21

Ravens

5

J Hix

Wed 19 Jun

7:00p

Ala Wai

Koa Ridge

13

Danimals

2

Gary W

J Hix

Thurs 20 Jun

7:00p

Ala Wai

CenterBench

0

Mikah Marlins

20

N Valdez

Dereck U

Sat 22 Jun

9:00a

Goeas

Lost Boys

10

Poi Pounders

3

Doc

Larry

12:00p

Dodgers

0

Hammah Dept

10

Doc

Larry

3:00p

Hammah Dept

2

Tsunami

5

Larry

Doc

10:00a

Ala Wai

NoClu

4

Koa Ridge

9

K Nakachi

1:15p

MoRuns

12

NoClu2

2

J Hix

K Nakachi

Sun 23 Jun

10:00a

Goeas

Danimals

12

One Down

8

Doc

Larry

1:15p

Mikah Marlins

23

CenterBench

0

Larry

Doc

9:00a

Ala Wai

Islanders

0

Hazbinz

12

K Nakachi

N Valdez

12:00p

Second String

18

Ravens

2

K Nakachi

J Hix

3:00p

Roostaz

7

Second String

8

P Kopp

Tue 25 Jun

6:30p

Corp 4

Tsunami

Dodgers

Rained Out!

Wed 26 Jun

7:00p

Ala Wai

Hazbinz

Hammah Dept

Rained Out!

6:30p

Corp 4

Mikah Marlins

Roostaz

Rained Out!

Thurs 27 Jun

7:00p

Ala Wai

Second String

NoClu2

Rained Out!

Sat 29 Jun

9:00a

Goeas

Ravens

10

CenterBench

11

Larry

Doc

12:00p

Koa Ridge

14

Hammah Dept

3

Larry

Doc

3:00p

One Down

3

Koa Ridge

10

Doc

Larry

10:00a

Ala Wai

Islanders

0

NoClu

11

Gary W

N Valdez

1:15p

Lost Boys

16

Roostaz

6

S Wong

Gary W

Sun 30 Jun

10:00a

Goeas

Second String

2

Mikah Marlins

1

Larry

Doc

1:15p

Dodgers

3

Danimals

13

Doc

Larry

9:00a

Ala Wai

Tsunami

2

Hazbinz

3

Ozzie

Gary W

12:00p

NoClu2

15

MoRuns

8

Gary W

Ozzie

3:00p

Poi Pounders

3

MoRuns

13

Gary W

Paul M

Tue 2 July

6:30p

Corp 4

NoClu

15

Islanders

4

Gary W

Ernie A

Wed 3 July

7:00p

Ala Wai

Ravens

4

Roostaz

11

Paul M

N Valdez

6:30p

Corp 4

One Down

2

Hazbinz

9

M Turman

Ernie A

Thurs 4 July

7:00p

Ala Wai

Independence

Day

No

Game

Sat 6 July

9:00a

Goeas

NoClu

5

Dodgers

2

Doc

Larry

12:00p

Mikah Marlins

10

Poi Pounders

1

Doc

Larry

3:00p

Poi Pounders

9

Mikah Marlins

5

Larry

Doc

10:00a

Ala Wai

Danimals

12

Islanders

2

Gary W

K Nakachi

1:15p

Roostaz

25

Ravens

3

K Nakachi

Gary W

Sun 7 July

10:00a

Goeas

NoClu2

17

CenterBench

4

Doc

Larry

1:15p

Hazbinz

0

Koa Ridge

1

Larry

Doc

9:00a

Ala Wai

MoRuns

9

Second String

7

Ozzie

Paul M

12:00p

Hammah Dept

15

One Down

3

Paul M

Ozzie

3:00p

One Down

3

Tsunami

7

Gary W

S Wong

Tue 9 July

6:30p

Corp 4

Roostaz

16

Lost Boys

4

Ernie A

Ozzie

Wed 10 July

7:00p

Ala Wai

Hammah Dept

6

Koa Ridge

5

J Hix

Paul M

6:30p

Corp 4

Danimals

12

Dodgers

6

Gary bW

M Turman

Thurs 11 July

7:00p

Ala Wai

MoRuns

16

CenterBench

2

Dereck U

Nelson V

Sat 13 July

9:00a

Goeas

Tsunami

8

One Down

2

Larry

Doc

12:00p

Hazbinz

10

NoClu

0

Larry

Doc

3:00p

Koa Ridge

8

NoClu

11

Doc

Larry

10:00a

Ala Wai

Ravens

6

Poi Pounders

13

Ernie A

Gary W

1:15p

Islanders

6

Dodgers

16

Gary W

Ernie A

Sun 14 July

9:00a

Goeas

Roostaz

1

Mikah Marlins

5

Doc

Larry

12:00p

Mikah Marlins

18

Roostaz

5

Doc

Larry

3:00p

Lost Boys

7

MoRuns

11

Larry

Doc

9:00p

Ala Wai

Hammah Dept

4

Danimals

16

Gary W

Ernie A

12:00p

NoClu2

8

Second String

15

Gary W

Ernie A

3:00p

CenterBench

17

NoClu2

18

Ernie A

Gary W

Wed 17 July

7:00p

Ala Wai

Ravens

7

MoRuns

18

J Hix

Gary W

6:30p

Corp 4

Second String

15

Lost Boys

3

M Turman

Ozzie

Thur 18 July

7:00p

Ala Wai

NoClu

7

One Down

2

Paul M

N Valdez

Sat 20 July

9:00a

Goeas

Poi Pounders

7

NoClu2

8

Larry

Doc

12:00p

Danimals

2

Hazbinz

1

Larry

Doc

3:00p

Hazbinz

5

Danimals

7

Doc

Larry

10:00a

Ala Wai

MoRuns

1

Roostaz

6

N Valdez

1:15p

NoClu

5

Hammah Dept

6

N Valdez

Sun 21 July

9:00a

Goeas

Dodgers

12

Tsunami

12

Doc

Larry

12:00p

Tsunami

5

Dodgers

8

Doc

Larry

3:00p

Koa Ridge

12

One Down

0

Larry

Doc

9:00p

Ala Wai

Mikah Marlins

8

Lost Boys

8

Ozzie

Gary W

12:00p

CenterBench

12

Ravens

7

Gary W

Ozzie

3:00p

Second String

19

CenterBench

6

Gary W

S Wong

Tue 23 July

6:30p

Corp 4

Hammah Dept

22

Islanders

2

Ernie A

Gary W

Wed 24 July

7:00p

Ala Wai

CenterBench

8

Poi Pounders

26

J Hix

S Wong

6:30p

Corp 4

NoClu2

7

Mikah Marlins

12

Ernie A

M Turman

Thur 25 July

7:00p

Ala Wai

Tsunami

7

NoClu

11

N Valdez

Paul M

Sat 27 July

9:00a

Goeas

Poi Pounders

7

Second String

11

Larry

Doc

12:00p

Secons String

4

NoClu2

1

Larry

Doc

3:00p

Hazbinz

6

Hammah Dept

6

Doc

Larry

9:00a

Ala Wai

One Down

9

Danimals

8

M Turman

Ernie A

12:00p

Dodgers

10

Islanders

23

Ernie A

M Turman

3:00p

MoRuns

12

Lost Boys

2

S Wong

Sun 28 July

10:00a

Goeas

3:00p

NoClu 2

5

Roostaz

4

Doc

N Valdez

9:00a

Ala Wai

12:00p

3:00p

Tue 30 July

6:30p

Corp 4

Tsunami

2

NoClu

6

Ernie A

Ozzie

D1 Game 1

Wed 31 July

7:00p

Ala Wai

Hazbinz

8

Hammah Dept

9

Gary W

S Wong

D1 Game 2

6:30p

Corp 4

Dodgers

15

Islanders

5

M Turman

Ernie A

D2 Game 1

Thur 1 Aug

7:00p

Ala Wai

One Down

18

MoRuns

8

Dereck U

N Valdez

D2 Game 2

Sat 3 Aug

10:00a

Goeas

Center Bench

5

Lost Boys

18

Larry

Doc

D3 Game 1

1:15p

Ravens

2

Roostaz

12

Doc

Larry

D3 Game 2

Sun 4 Aug

10:00a

Goeas

NoClu

6

Koa Ridge

8

N Valdez

Doc

D1 Game 3

1:15p

Dodgers

7

Second String

13

Doc

N Valdez

D2 Game 3

10:00p

Ala Wai

Hammah Dept

10

Danimals

7

M Turman

Ozzie

D1 Game 4 12 innings

1:15p

One Down

3

Mikah Marlins

13

Ozzie

M Turman

D2 Game 4

Tue 6 Aug

6:30p

Corp 4

Tsunami

6

Hazbinz

14

Gary W

Ernie A

D1 Game 5

Wed 7 Aug

7:00p

Ala Wai

NoClu

5

Danimals

3

N Valdez

Gary W

D1 Game 6

6:30p

Corp 4

Islanders

10

MoRuns

12

M Turman

Ozzie

D2 Game 5

Thur 8 Aug

7:00p

Ala Wai

Dodgers

5

One Down

10

S Wong

J Hix

D2 Game 6

Sat 10 Aug

10:00a

Goeas

Roostaz

0

NoClu 2

9

Larry

Doc

D3 Game 3

1:15p

Lost Boys

7

Poi Pounders

6

Doc

Larry

D3 Game 4

Sun 11 Aug

10:00a

Goeas

MoRuns

2

One Down

9

Larry

Doc

D2 Game 8

1:15p

Hazbinz

1

NoClu

3

Doc

Larry

D1 Game 8

10:00p

Ala Wai

Second String

6

Mikah Marlins

24

M Turman

Ernie A

D2 Game 7

1:15p

Koa Ridge

9

Hammah Dept

11

Ernie A

M Turman

D1 Game 7

Tue 13 Aug

6:30p

Corp 4

Ravens

5

Center Bench

19

Gary W

Ernie A

D3 Game 5

Wed 14 Aug

7:00p

Ala Wai

Koa Ridge

3

NoClu

4

K Nakachi

S Wong

D1 Game 9

6:30p

Corp 4

Second String

20

One Down

6

M Turman

Ernie A

D2 Game 9

Thur 15 Aug

7:00p

Ala Wai

Roostaz

0

Poi Pounders

9

S Wong

N Valdez

D3 Game 6 Forfeit

Sat 17 Aug

10:00a

Goeas

NoClu

4

Hammah Dept

5

Doc

Larry

D1 Game 10 Champ

1:15p

D1 Game 11 If Game

Sun 18 Aug

10:00a

Goeas

NoClu 2

2

Lost Boys

12

Larry

Doc

D3 Game 8

1:15p

Center Bench

5

Poi Pounders

15

Doc

Larry

D3 Game 7

10:00a

Ala Wai

Mikah Marlins

3

Second String

14

M Turman

Ozzie

D2 Game 10 Champ

1:15p

Mikah Marlins

4

Second String

5

Ozzie

M Turman

D2 Game 11 If Game

Tue 20 Aug

6:30p

Corp 4

Wed 21 Aug

7:00p

Ala Wai

NoClu 2

19

Poi Pounders

17

Gary W

S Wong

D3 Game 9

6:30p

Corp 4

Thur 22 Aug

7:00p

Ala Wai

Sat 24 Aug

10:00a

Goeas

1:15p

Sun 25 Aug

10:00a

Goeas

1:15p

10:00a

Ala Wai

Lost Boys

23

NoClu 2

9

N Valdez

Dereck U

D3 Game 10 Champ

1:15p

Wed 28 Aug

7:00p

Ala Wai

Thur 29 Aug

7:00p

Ala Wai

EHT5

Home | About Us | Schedule | Standings | Fields | Links | Contact Us

Copyright Oahu Baseball League 2009 - 2015

Last Updated 25 August 2019

item2b item2b EHT5